DateLocalScoresVisiteurHeureCompétitionSalle
2018-01-22 18:30:0122/01/2018MFC Milano A8 - 2Celtic Dour 18:30:0118:30Division 2A
2018-01-22 19:35:4322/01/2018Red Devil’s5 - 10Dragon Villa A 19:35:4319:35Division 2B
2018-01-22 20:00:0822/01/2018MFC le Flens11 - 1Wladeslaw Team A 20:00:0820:00Division 3B
2018-01-22 20:00:3222/01/2018CG Futsal6 - 4Bunker Team 20:00:3220:00Division 1
2018-01-22 20:15:4922/01/2018MFC Zeus9 - 5SquadrAmici 20:15:4920:15Division 4A
2018-01-22 20:15:5822/01/2018Worzen FC8 - 3FC Oranje 20:15:5820:15Division 3B
2018-01-22 20:30:5822/01/2018Futsal Quiévrain8 - 5AS Sambuca 20:30:5820:30Division 1
2018-01-22 20:40:2222/01/2018QG Azzurri8 - 1Calcio Piacere 20:40:2220:40Division 4D
2018-01-22 21:00:1422/01/2018Young Talent Givry1 - 0Sunderland AFC 21:00:1421:00Division 3B
2018-01-22 21:30:2822/01/2018Tonic’s Club Havay1 - 1Massilia United 21:30:2821:30Division 2B
2018-01-23 19:00:4623/01/2018CA Boca Juniors Thulin4 - 4Last Team Quaregnon 19:00:4619:00Division 4C
2018-01-23 20:40:3723/01/2018CMA Jemappes-MFC Vulpo 20:40:3720:40Division 4C
2018-01-23 21:00:0223/01/2018SS Calcio Borina B6 - 5MFC BMS B 21:00:0221:00Division 4B
2018-01-23 21:00:2323/01/2018Niya-Cars Tertre9 - 12Standard Wasmuël C 21:00:2321:00Division 4C
2018-01-23 21:00:3823/01/2018MFC New Team2 - 4Dream Soccer 21:00:3821:00Division 4A
2018-01-23 22:00:4423/01/2018Dream Players B-Wladeslaw Team B 22:00:4422:00Division 4B
2018-01-24 18:30:4624/01/2018La Plate Forme-La Roja Square A 18:30:4618:30Division 1
2018-01-24 19:00:2624/01/2018Pal Ahlec A-SS Calcio Borina A 19:00:2619:00Division 1
2018-01-24 19:00:3524/01/2018MFC Dalton-MFC Poto 19:00:3519:00Division 4A
2018-01-24 19:15:3924/01/2018BL Péruwelz-O’Malley’s Futsal C 19:15:3919:15Division 4C
2018-01-24 19:35:5424/01/2018MFC Milano B-La Fouria 19:35:5419:35Division 3B
2018-01-24 20:00:1024/01/2018MFC Blue Emotion-Cmx Saint-Ghislain 20:00:1020:00Division 3A
2018-01-24 20:00:5024/01/2018Djoumappes-MFC Fighting Spirit B 20:00:5020:00Division 3A
2018-01-24 20:15:3424/01/2018MF Hippie Mons-Sporting Excelsior A 20:15:3420:15Division 1
2018-01-24 20:40:5524/01/2018Celtic Avengers-Meridionnal Futsal 20:40:5520:40Division 3B
2018-01-24 21:00:4024/01/2018Standard Wasmuël D-MFC Friends United 21:00:4021:00Division 4D
2018-01-24 21:00:4724/01/2018Ultras Colfontaine FS-MFC Cats B 21:00:4721:00Division 3A
2018-01-24 21:15:0924/01/2018Jako Team-Dream Players A 21:15:0921:15Division 4A
2018-01-24 21:15:2024/01/2018Sporting Excelsior B-Dragon Villa B 21:15:2021:15Division 4B
2018-01-24 21:45:5324/01/2018Ultras Family A-MFC Spartiates 21:45:5321:45Division 3A
2018-01-24 22:15:4624/01/2018FS Boca Junior-Sparring Partners A 22:15:4622:15Division 2A
2018-01-25 19:35:0725/01/2018MFC Juventus-Bayern Maisières 19:35:0719:35Division 4A
2018-01-25 20:00:3025/01/2018Les Scorpions-MFC Rockabilly 20:00:3020:00Division 4D
2018-01-25 20:15:4125/01/2018MFC Quiévrain A-Harmignies CBR 20:15:4120:15Division 3A
2018-01-25 21:00:3025/01/2018RG Team Frameries-O’Malley’s Futsal A 21:00:3021:00Division 2A
2018-01-25 21:15:0625/01/2018Fun Boys Boussu-BD Bougnies 21:15:0621:15Division 4C
2018-01-25 21:15:1825/01/2018MFC Quiévrain B-Pal Ahlec B 21:15:1821:15Division 4B
2018-01-26 19:15:1226/01/2018La Montoise-Red Brothers 19:15:1219:15Division 4D
2018-01-26 19:35:1926/01/2018MFC Malgré Tout-Diables Borains 19:35:1919:35Division 4D
2018-01-26 20:15:1526/01/2018MFC Jacky Team-Sporting Hornu 20:15:1520:15Division 2A
2018-01-26 20:40:2226/01/2018Joma Team-MFC BMS A 20:40:2220:40Division 3A
2018-01-26 21:00:1626/01/2018Magic Frameries-MFC Planète Rouge 21:00:1621:00Division 2A
2018-01-26 21:15:1926/01/2018LPR 44-Standard Wasmuël A 21:15:1921:15Division 2A
2018-01-26 21:30:5626/01/2018MFC Milano C-Europa Team Genly 21:30:5621:30Division 2B
2018-01-26 22:00:0426/01/2018MFC Fighting Spirit A-Ultras Family B 22:00:0422:00Division 2B