Division 1

7 - 7
Frameries

Les Galactiques — MFC Planète Rouge

7 - 8
Frameries

SS Calcio Borina A — La Plate Forme A

7 - 4
Thulin

ASF Colfontaine A — Sporting Excelsior A

6 - 5
Hornu

Pal Ahlec — La Roja Square A

5 - 0
Frameries

JTA Quaregnon Espoirs — AS Sambuca

7 - 5
Thieu

Dragon Villa A — MFC Epinlieu

7 - 7
Havre

Fighting Spirit A — SS Calcio Borina A

Classement D1

PClubJGPts
19825
28824
38516
48515
58414

Division 2A

5 - 0 F
Hornu

Legend’Foot — MFC Molho

9 - 4
Cuesmes

MF Hippie Mons — Sparring Partners A

13 - 4
Quievrain

MFC Quievrain A — Team 9 Villois

4 - 1
Boussu

Bad Daddies — Standard Wasmuel A

2 - 10
Cuesmes

Johnnimy Boys — US Gros Sac

 

Classement 2A

PClubJGPts
17721
28619
38516
47515
58413

Division 2B

5 - 0 F
Quievrain

MFC Quievrain B — Ultras Family

4 - 4
Havre

Tonic’s Club Havay — MFC Blue Emotion

6 - 4
Baudour

Very Bad Team A — MFC Jacky Team

5 - 5
Hornu

Real Pancho — RG Team Frameries

14 - 6
Frameries

Magic Frameries — Europa Team Genly

7 - 6
Cuesmes

Harmignies CBR — FS Boca Junior A

 

Classement 2B

PClubJGPts
110723
28619
37517
46515
57313

Division 3A

7 - 2
Baudour

Worzen FC A — La Montoise

7 - 5
Thulin

MFC Dalton — Fighting Spirit B

1 - 11 AR
Baudour

Les Bianconeri — BD Bougnies

7 - 2
Baudour

MFC Spartiates — Sporting Excelsior B

3 - 3
Frameries

Squadramici — Sparring Partners B

 

Classement 3A

PClubJGPts
18824
29619
39619
48618
58414

Division 3B

1 - 8
Baudour

Fighting Spirit C — Standard Wasmuel B

11 - 2
Hornu

Sporting Hornu — Last Team Quaregnon

4 - 9
Frameries

SS Calcio Borina B — Diables Borains

3 - 12
Hautrage

Cmx Saint-Ghislain — Team Work

Division 3B

PClubJGPts
19927
28721
37618
49516
58412

Division 4A

5 - 8
Havre

Olympique de Mons — Red Duvel

9 - 2
Boussu

Fun Boys Boussu — MFC Red Devils

0 - 1 AR
Peruwelz

BL Peruwelz A — Chievres Futsal Team

5 - 5
Baudour

Goldenboys — Olympique de Mons

10 - 4
Thieu

Red Duvel — MFC Mons Bassins

4 - 1
Hornu

A l’Ancienne — QG Azzurri

5 - 2
Cuesmes

MFC Mood Bar — O'Malley's Futsal B

 

Division 4A

PClubJGGPPts
1775221
2866419
3867118
4867118
5753815

Division 4B

10 - 1
Havre

Interfoot — Melting Potes

4 - 6
Thulin

Dream Players B — SFC Bernissart

3 - 14
Hornu

Djoumappes — MFC Soldiers Avengers

2 - 3
Peruwelz

BL Peruwelz B — MFC Mons

8 - 10
Baudour

PSV Heineken — MFC Old School

FG
Boussu

Come Back Team — Dream Soccer

 

Division 4B

PClubJGPts
17721
28618
37515
48515
58515

Division 4C

9 - 4
Peruwelz

BL Peruwelz C — Sunderland AFC

8 - 4
Hornu

PCM Futsal — O'Malley's Futsal C

1 - 6
Hornu

Standard Wasmuel C — Worzen FC B

10 - 2
Cuesmes

La Roja Square B — FS Boca Junior B

7 - 5
Baudour

FC Oranje — ASF Colfontaine B

8 - 6
Baudour

MFC Malgre Tout — Aulnois Rovers

 

Division 4C

PClubJGPts
17619
28619
36618
48618
58515

Division 4D

3 - 6
Baudour

FC Union Friends — MFC Barabas

4 - 4
Thieu

Meridionnal Futsal — MFC New Team

3 - 2
Hornu

Les Scorpions — La Plate Forme B

 

Division 4D

PClubJGPts
19824
28620
37619
49619
57618