FBFS 2. Div. groupe A - Classement
FBFS 2. Div. groupe A
DateClubsScoreSalle
FBFS 2. Div. groupe A - Calendrier
DateClubsScoreSalle
Sp. Excelsior B
A l'Ancienne B
FCO Arrabiato
PSV Heineken A
Wladeslaw Team B
Paname All Star
Celtic Dour
Square United A
Aulnois Rovers
San Podesta Junior
Europa Team Genly
Wladeslaw Team B
A l'Ancienne B
FCO Arrabiato
Square United A
Sp. Excelsior B
Red Duvel
US Gros Sacs
PSV Heineken A
Celtic Dour
Sp. Excelsior B
Aulnois Rovers
FCO Arrabiato
Square United A
Wladeslaw Team B
Red Duvel
Celtic Dour
US Gros Sacs
San Podesta Junior
PSV Heineken A
Europa Team Genly
Sp. Excelsior B
A l'Ancienne B
Celtic Dour
US Gros Sacs
San Podesta Junior
Square United A
Wladeslaw Team B
Red Duvel
FCO Arrabiato
Paname All Star
Aulnois Rovers
Aulnois Rovers
Europa Team Genly
FCO Arrabiato
Paname All Star
Wladeslaw Team B
A l'Ancienne B
PSV Heineken A
Red Duvel
San Podesta Junior
Celtic Dour
Europa Team Genly
FCO Arrabiato
A l'Ancienne B
Paname All Star
Red Duvel
Aulnois Rovers
PSV Heineken A
Wladeslaw Team B
Aulnois Rovers
Square United A
Sp. Excelsior B
Red Duvel
FCO Arrabiato
San Podesta Junior
Wladeslaw Team B
US Gros Sacs
PSV Heineken A
Europa Team Genly
Celtic Dour
Paname All Star
Europa Team Genly
Square United A
A l'Ancienne B
Aulnois Rovers
US Gros Sacs
Sp. Excelsior B
Red Duvel
Celtic Dour
Paname All Star
PSV Heineken A
Sp. Excelsior B
PSV Heineken A
FCO Arrabiato
US Gros Sacs
Square United A
Paname All Star
Celtic Dour
Aulnois Rovers
San Podesta Junior
Wladeslaw Team B
US Gros Sacs
Aulnois Rovers
Square United A
A l'Ancienne B
Red Duvel
San Podesta Junior
Aulnois Rovers
PSV Heineken A
Sp. Excelsior B
FCO Arrabiato
US Gros Sacs
A l'Ancienne B
Wladeslaw Team B
Celtic Dour
San Podesta Junior
Square United A
Europa Team Genly
Celtic Dour
A l'Ancienne B
Europa Team Genly
PSV Heineken A
Square United A
Paname All Star
Red Duvel
Aulnois Rovers
Wladeslaw Team B
US Gros Sacs
Paname All Star
San Podesta Junior
Sp. Excelsior B
Europa Team Genly
US Gros Sacs
Square United A
Red Duvel
PSV Heineken A
A l'Ancienne B
Paname All Star
San Podesta Junior
Aulnois Rovers
FCO Arrabiato
US Gros Sacs
PSV Heineken A
Wladeslaw Team B
FCO Arrabiato
Celtic Dour
Sp. Excelsior B
San Podesta Junior
Europa Team Genly
A l'Ancienne B
San Podesta Junior
Square United A
US Gros Sacs
Red Duvel
Europa Team Genly
Celtic Dour
FCO Arrabiato
Paname All Star
Sp. Excelsior B
Sp. Excelsior B
Wladeslaw Team B
Aulnois Rovers
Paname All Star
Sp. Excelsior B
Square United A
Red Duvel
A l'Ancienne B
Wladeslaw Team B
Europa Team Genly
Celtic Dour
PSV Heineken A
San Podesta Junior
US Gros Sacs
FCO Arrabiato
Europa Team Genly
US Gros Sacs
Square United A
Wladeslaw Team B
San Podesta Junior
PSV Heineken A
Paname All Star
Europa Team Genly
Aulnois Rovers
A l'Ancienne B
Sp. Excelsior B
Square United A
Celtic Dour
PSV Heineken A
FCO Arrabiato
Paname All Star
Wladeslaw Team B
Aulnois Rovers
US Gros Sacs
Sp. Excelsior B
Europa Team Genly
FCO Arrabiato
Red Duvel
Wladeslaw Team B
PSV Heineken A
Celtic Dour
A l'Ancienne B
A l'Ancienne B
US Gros Sacs
Square United A
Aulnois Rovers
Red Duvel
Wladeslaw Team B
PSV Heineken A
Sp. Excelsior B
Paname All Star
Europa Team Genly
Celtic Dour
San Podesta Junior
Aulnois Rovers
A l'Ancienne B
Sp. Excelsior B
Paname All Star
San Podesta Junior
Red Duvel
Europa Team Genly
PSV Heineken A
A l'Ancienne B
Wladeslaw Team B
Square United A
FCO Arrabiato
Red Duvel
Sp. Excelsior B
Paname All Star
US Gros Sacs
Sp. Excelsior B
Celtic Dour
FCO Arrabiato
A l'Ancienne B
US Gros Sacs
Europa Team Genly
Aulnois Rovers
Red Duvel
Wladeslaw Team B
Square United A
San Podesta Junior
Aulnois Rovers
Aulnois Rovers
Sp. Excelsior B
A l'Ancienne B
Square United A
US Gros Sacs
FCO Arrabiato
Red Duvel
Paname All Star
Sp. Excelsior B
San Podesta Junior
Europa Team Genly
A l'Ancienne B
FCO Arrabiato
Wladeslaw Team B
Square United A
PSV Heineken A
Celtic Dour
Red Duvel
US Gros Sacs
Celtic Dour
Square United A
Europa Team Genly
PSV Heineken A
Aulnois Rovers
Paname All Star
A l'Ancienne B
Aulnois Rovers
Celtic Dour
US Gros Sacs
Red Duvel
Wladeslaw Team B
Sp. Excelsior B
San Podesta Junior
FCO Arrabiato
Europa Team Genly
Paname All Star
US Gros Sacs
Wladeslaw Team B
Red Duvel
Square United A
PSV Heineken A
San Podesta Junior
FCO Arrabiato
Sp. Excelsior B
Wladeslaw Team B
Aulnois Rovers
PSV Heineken A
US Gros Sacs
Celtic Dour
Europa Team Genly
San Podesta Junior
Paname All Star
Square United A
San Podesta Junior
Red Duvel
PSV Heineken A
Paname All Star
Celtic Dour
Sp. Excelsior B
US Gros Sacs
FCO Arrabiato
Aulnois Rovers
Celtic Dour
Wladeslaw Team B
San Podesta Junior
A l'Ancienne B
Europa Team Genly
San Podesta Junior
A l'Ancienne B
Red Duvel
Paname All Star
FCO Arrabiato
FCO Arrabiato
Celtic Dour
Europa Team Genly
Red Duvel
A l'Ancienne B
PSV Heineken A
Paname All Star
Square United A