Standard Wasmuel B

Fondation: 2001
Palmarès:
D1 : –

D2 : 2007
D3 : 2017
D4 : –
Coupe:

DateClubsRésultatLigueSalle
2018-08-29 19:00:0429/08/18Standard Wasmuel B
O’Malley’s Futsal B
11 - 2Qualifications
2018-09-12 19:00:0012/09/18Standard Wasmuel B
Team Work
4 - 2Division 3B
2018-09-26 19:00:0026/09/18Standard Wasmuel B
Caj Mir Boussu
8 - 5Division 3B
2018-10-03 21:45:2603/10/18MFC Spartiates
Standard Wasmuel B
5 - 232' de finale
2018-10-10 19:00:0010/10/18Standard Wasmuel B
Cmx Saint-Ghislain
15 - 2Division 3B
2018-10-17 20:00:0017/10/18O’Malley’s Futsal A
Standard Wasmuel B
0 - 3Division 3B
2018-10-23 20:00:0023/10/18Last Team Quaregnon
Standard Wasmuel B
 20:00:0020.00Division 3B
2018-10-31 19:00:0031/10/18Standard Wasmuel B
LPR 44
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2018-11-07 19:00:0007/11/18Standard Wasmuel B
MFC Zeus
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2018-11-12 19:35:0012/11/18Fighting Spirit C
Standard Wasmuel B
 19:35:0019.35Division 3B
2018-11-19 22:00:0019/11/18Diables Borains
Standard Wasmuel B
 22:00:0022.00Division 3B
2018-12-03 18:30:0003/12/18Wladeslaw Team A
Standard Wasmuel B
 18:30:0018.30Division 3B
2018-12-11 21:00:0011/12/18Sporting Hornu
Standard Wasmuel B
 21:00:0021.00Division 3B
2018-12-19 19:00:0019/12/18Standard Wasmuel B
SS Calcio Borina B
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2019-01-18 21:45:0018/01/19Team Work
Standard Wasmuel B
 21:45:0021.45Division 3B
2019-02-13 19:00:0013/02/19Standard Wasmuel B
Wladeslaw Team A
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2019-02-22 20:15:0022/02/19Cmx Saint-Ghislain
Standard Wasmuel B
 20:15:0020.15Division 3B
2019-02-27 19:00:0027/02/19Standard Wasmuel B
O’Malley’s Futsal A
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2019-03-06 19:00:0006/03/19Standard Wasmuel B
Last Team Quaregnon
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2019-03-15 20:30:0015/03/19LPR 44
Standard Wasmuel B
 20:30:0020.30Division 3B
2019-03-26 21:00:0026/03/19SS Calcio Borina B
Standard Wasmuel B
 21:00:0021.00Division 3B
2019-04-03 19:00:0003/04/19Standard Wasmuel B
Diables Borains
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2019-04-15 20:15:0015/04/19MFC Zeus
Standard Wasmuel B
 20:15:0020.15Division 3B
2019-04-24 19:00:0024/04/19Standard Wasmuel B
Fighting Spirit C
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B
2019-05-08 20:15:0008/05/19Caj Mir Boussu
Standard Wasmuel B
 20:15:0020.15Division 3B
2019-05-15 19:00:0015/05/19Standard Wasmuel B
Sporting Hornu
 19:00:0019.00Division 3B