La Plate Forme A

Fondation: 2003
Palmarès:
D1 : 2012; 2013; 2014; 2015; 2016; 2017

D2 : 2005
D3 : –
D4 : –
Coupe: 2015; 2016

DateClubsRésultatLigueSalle
2018-09-05 18:30:4205/09/18La Plate Forme A
AS Sambuca
11 - 3Division 1
2018-09-10 21:15:4610/09/18MFC Epinlieu
La Plate Forme A
2 - 10Division 1
2018-09-19 18:30:4919/09/18La Plate Forme A
Dragon Villa A
8 - 6Division 1
2018-09-26 18:30:1926/09/18La Plate Forme A
Pal Ahlec
11 - 5Division 1
2018-10-05 21:15:0705/10/18MFC Mood Bar
La Plate Forme A
2 - 732' de finale
2018-10-08 20:15:3808/10/18Sporting Excelsior A
La Plate Forme A
10 - 11Division 1
2018-10-17 18:30:4317/10/18La Plate Forme A
Les Galactiques
12 - 2Division 1
2018-10-26 21:30:2126/10/18MFC Planete Rouge
La Plate Forme A
5 - 6Division 1
2018-11-12 20:00:2012/11/18SS Calcio Borina A
La Plate Forme A
7 - 8Division 1
2018-11-21 18:30:3521/11/18La Plate Forme A
Fighting Spirit A
7 - 6Division 1
2018-12-05 20:00:2205/12/18JTA Quaregnon
La Plate Forme A
4 - 5Division 1
2018-12-12 18:30:5512/12/18La Plate Forme A
ASF Colfontaine A
6 - 6Division 1
2018-12-18 21:00:1218/12/18La Roja Square A
La Plate Forme A
 21:00:1221.00Division 1
2019-01-07 20:00:3107/01/19Massilia United
La Plate Forme A
 20:00:3120.0016' de finale
2019-01-18 22:00:2018/01/19AS Sambuca
La Plate Forme A
 22:00:2022.00Division 1
2019-01-23 18:30:3723/01/19La Plate Forme A
MFC Epinlieu
 18:30:3718.30Division 1
2019-02-01 19:35:1501/02/19Dragon Villa A
La Plate Forme A
 19:35:1519.35Division 1
2019-02-06 19:00:0006/02/19Pal Ahlec
La Plate Forme A
 19:00:0019.00Division 1
2019-02-11 19:00:4211/02/19Les Galactiques
La Plate Forme A
 19:00:4219.00Division 1
2019-02-27 18:30:3727/02/19La Plate Forme A
JTA Quaregnon
 18:30:3718.30Division 1
2019-03-06 18:30:0306/03/19La Plate Forme A
Sporting Excelsior A
 18:30:0318.30Division 1
2019-03-20 18:30:3420/03/19La Plate Forme A
MFC Planete Rouge
 18:30:3418.30Division 1
2019-04-05 22:00:3605/04/19Fighting Spirit A
La Plate Forme A
 22:00:3622.00Division 1
2019-04-10 18:30:4910/04/19La Plate Forme A
SS Calcio Borina A
 18:30:4918.30Division 1
2019-04-24 18:30:5324/04/19La Plate Forme A
La Roja Square A
 18:30:5318.30Division 1
2019-04-30 21:00:5430/04/19ASF Colfontaine A
La Plate Forme A
 21:00:5421.00Division 1