4. Division – Groupe B

PÉquipeJGNPGPGCDPts
155005394415
2640241231812
3431026151110
45302282179
552122025-57
652121830-127
742021819-16
852032131-106
961232531-65
1041121722-54
113102911-23
1241031223-113
134004533-280

4. Division – Groupe B

DateLocalScoresVisiteurHeureSalle
2017-09-05 21:00:2505/09/2017FS Ultimate B11 - 2Wladeslaw Team B 21:00:2521:00
2017-09-05 21:00:2905/09/2017SS Calcio Borina B6 - 0Sporting Excelsior B 21:00:2921:00
2017-09-05 22:00:1605/09/2017Dream Players B5 - 5Pal Ahlec B 22:00:1622:00
2017-09-06 20:15:0306/09/2017MFC Gunners B5 - 0 FMFC BMS B 20:15:0320:15
2017-09-07 19:00:5407/09/2017O’Malley’s Futsal B2 - 6Dragon Villa B 19:00:5419:00
2017-09-07 21:15:1507/09/2017MFC Quiévrain B4 - 0La Roja Square B 21:15:1521:15
2017-09-13 21:15:4713/09/2017Sporting Excelsior B12 - 1O’Malley’s Futsal B 21:15:4721:15
2017-09-14 21:15:3414/09/2017MFC BMS B5 - 7SS Calcio Borina B 21:15:3421:15
2017-09-15 19:00:1115/09/2017Wladeslaw Team B2 - 6Dream Players B 19:00:1119:00
2017-09-15 19:15:1215/09/2017La Roja Square B8 - 8Sparring Partners B 19:15:1219:15
2017-09-15 19:15:2415/09/2017Pal Ahlec B6 - 3MFC Quiévrain B 19:15:2419:15
2017-09-19 21:00:0519/09/2017FS Ultimate B4 - 9Pal Ahlec B 21:00:0521:00
2017-09-19 21:00:1719/09/2017SS Calcio Borina B8 - 1La Roja Square B 21:00:1721:00
2017-09-19 22:00:0119/09/2017Dream Players B2 - 5MFC BMS B 22:00:0122:00
2017-09-21 21:00:3421/09/2017Sparring Partners B4 - 2Wladeslaw Team B 21:00:3421:00
2017-09-21 21:15:5321/09/2017MFC Quiévrain B6 - 4MFC Gunners B 21:15:5321:15
2017-09-22 19:35:3522/09/2017Dragon Villa B4 - 9Sporting Excelsior B 19:35:3519:35
2017-09-27 20:15:2527/09/2017MFC Gunners B0 - 5 FFS Ultimate B 20:15:2520:15
2017-09-28 21:15:4028/09/2017MFC BMS B11 - 1O’Malley’s Futsal B 21:15:4021:15
2017-09-29 19:00:0529/09/2017Wladeslaw Team B6 - 2Dragon Villa B 19:00:0519:00
2017-09-29 19:15:4129/09/2017La Roja Square B7 - 4Dream Players B 19:15:4119:15
2017-09-29 19:15:5029/09/2017Pal Ahlec B6 - 3Sparring Partners B 19:15:5019:15
2017-10-03 21:00:0403/10/2017FS Ultimate B1 - 15SS Calcio Borina B 21:00:0421:00
2017-10-03 22:00:4803/10/2017Dream Players B3 - 3MFC Quiévrain B 22:00:4822:00
2017-10-04 21:15:3704/10/2017Sporting Excelsior B6 - 7MFC BMS B 21:15:3721:15
2017-10-05 19:00:3305/10/2017O’Malley’s Futsal B1 - 4La Roja Square B 19:00:3319:00
2017-10-05 21:00:1405/10/2017Sparring Partners B2 - 6Dragon Villa B 21:00:1421:00
2017-10-11 21:15:5311/10/2017Sporting Excelsior B5 - 0 FFS Ultimate B 21:15:5321:15
2017-10-17 21:00:4017/10/2017SS Calcio Borina B17 - 2MFC Quiévrain B 21:00:4021:00
2017-10-17 22:00:3117/10/2017Dream Players B5 - 9Sporting Excelsior B 22:00:3122:00
2017-10-19 19:00:1019/10/2017O’Malley’s Futsal B-Wladeslaw Team B 19:00:1019:00
2017-10-19 21:00:5219/10/2017Sparring Partners B-MFC Gunners B 21:00:5221:00
2017-10-20 19:35:3720/10/2017Dragon Villa B-Pal Ahlec B 19:35:3719:35
2017-10-25 20:15:2225/10/2017MFC Gunners B-Dream Players B 20:15:2220:15
2017-10-25 21:15:0725/10/2017Sporting Excelsior B-Sparring Partners B 21:15:0721:15
2017-10-26 21:15:5526/10/2017MFC BMS B-FS Ultimate B 21:15:5521:15
2017-10-27 19:00:4027/10/2017Wladeslaw Team B-SS Calcio Borina B 19:00:4019:00
2017-10-27 19:15:2227/10/2017Pal Ahlec B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 19:15:2219:15
2017-10-27 19:15:3327/10/2017La Roja Square B-Dragon Villa B 19:15:3319:15
2017-10-31 21:00:1731/10/2017FS Ultimate B-MFC Quiévrain B 21:00:1721:00
2017-10-31 21:00:3431/10/2017SS Calcio Borina B-Sparring Partners B 21:00:3421:00
2017-11-03 19:15:0003/11/2017La Roja Square B-Pal Ahlec B 19:15:0019:15
2017-11-09 21:15:2609/11/2017MFC Quiévrain B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 21:15:2621:15
2017-11-09 21:15:4109/11/2017MFC BMS B-La Roja Square B 21:15:4121:15
2017-11-10 19:00:3210/11/2017Wladeslaw Team B-Sporting Excelsior B 19:00:3219:00
2017-11-10 19:15:1310/11/2017Pal Ahlec B-MFC Gunners B 19:15:1319:15
2017-11-14 22:00:2414/11/2017Dream Players B-SS Calcio Borina B 22:00:2422:00
2017-11-15 20:15:1515/11/2017MFC Gunners B-Wladeslaw Team B 20:15:1520:15
2017-11-16 19:00:5716/11/2017O’Malley’s Futsal B-FS Ultimate B 19:00:5719:00
2017-11-16 21:00:3916/11/2017Sparring Partners B-MFC Quiévrain B 21:00:3921:00
2017-11-17 19:35:3217/11/2017Dragon Villa B-MFC BMS B 19:35:3219:35
2017-11-22 21:15:1922/11/2017Sporting Excelsior B-La Roja Square B 21:15:1921:15
2017-11-23 19:00:3723/11/2017O’Malley’s Futsal B-Dream Players B 19:00:3719:00
2017-11-23 21:15:1923/11/2017MFC BMS B-Sparring Partners B 21:15:1921:15
2017-11-23 21:15:5823/11/2017MFC Quiévrain B-Dragon Villa B 21:15:5821:15
2017-11-24 19:00:0324/11/2017Wladeslaw Team B-Pal Ahlec B 19:00:0319:00
2017-11-28 21:00:2228/11/2017SS Calcio Borina B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 21:00:2221:00
2017-11-28 22:00:0828/11/2017Dream Players B-Dragon Villa B 22:00:0822:00
2017-11-29 21:15:0229/11/2017Sporting Excelsior B-MFC Gunners B 21:15:0221:15
2017-11-30 21:00:4530/11/2017Sparring Partners B-FS Ultimate B 21:00:4521:00
2017-11-30 21:15:3330/11/2017MFC BMS B-Pal Ahlec B 21:15:3321:15
2017-12-01 19:15:1501/12/2017La Roja Square B-Wladeslaw Team B 19:15:1519:15
2017-12-06 20:15:5706/12/2017MFC Gunners B-SS Calcio Borina B 20:15:5720:15
2017-12-07 19:00:3707/12/2017O’Malley’s Futsal B-Sparring Partners B 19:00:3719:00
2017-12-08 19:00:2508/12/2017Wladeslaw Team B-MFC Quiévrain B 19:00:2519:00
2017-12-08 19:15:1008/12/2017Pal Ahlec B-Sporting Excelsior B 19:15:1019:15
2017-12-12 21:00:2812/12/2017FS Ultimate B-Dream Players B 21:00:2821:00
2017-12-12 21:00:4612/12/2017SS Calcio Borina B-Dragon Villa B 21:00:4621:00
2017-12-13 20:15:0813/12/2017MFC Gunners B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 20:15:0820:15
2017-12-14 21:15:0614/12/2017MFC Quiévrain B-MFC BMS B 21:15:0621:15
2017-12-19 21:00:4919/12/2017FS Ultimate B-La Roja Square B 21:00:4921:00
2017-12-21 21:00:4321/12/2017Sparring Partners B-Dream Players B 21:00:4321:00
2017-12-21 21:15:0021/12/2017MFC BMS B-Wladeslaw Team B 21:15:0021:15
2017-12-21 21:15:5221/12/2017MFC Quiévrain B-Sporting Excelsior B 21:15:5221:15
2017-12-22 19:15:1922/12/2017Pal Ahlec B-SS Calcio Borina B 19:15:1919:15
2017-12-22 19:35:4022/12/2017Dragon Villa B-MFC Gunners B 19:35:4019:35
2017-12-29 19:15:3929/12/2017La Roja Square B-MFC Gunners B 19:15:3919:15
2017-12-29 19:35:5829/12/2017Dragon Villa B-FS Ultimate B 19:35:5819:35
2018-01-04 21:15:5204/01/2018MFC BMS B-Sporting Excelsior B 21:15:5221:15
2018-01-05 19:00:5005/01/2018Wladeslaw Team B-FS Ultimate B 19:00:5019:00
2018-01-05 19:15:3605/01/2018La Roja Square B-MFC Quiévrain B 19:15:3619:15
2018-01-05 19:15:4405/01/2018Pal Ahlec B-Dream Players B 19:15:4419:15
2018-01-18 21:15:3718/01/2018MFC BMS B-Dream Players B 21:15:3721:15
2018-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2018Wladeslaw Team B-Sparring Partners B 19:00:0019:00
2018-01-19 19:15:3319/01/2018La Roja Square B-Sporting Excelsior B 19:15:3319:15
2018-01-19 19:15:4619/01/2018Pal Ahlec B-FS Ultimate B 19:15:4619:15
2018-01-19 19:35:1819/01/2018Dragon Villa B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 19:35:1819:35
2018-01-23 21:00:0223/01/2018SS Calcio Borina B-MFC BMS B 21:00:0221:00
2018-01-23 21:00:1723/01/2018FS Ultimate B-Sparring Partners B 21:00:1721:00
2018-01-23 22:00:4423/01/2018Dream Players B-Wladeslaw Team B 22:00:4422:00
2018-01-24 20:15:3024/01/2018MFC Gunners B-La Roja Square B 20:15:3020:15
2018-01-24 21:15:2024/01/2018Sporting Excelsior B-Dragon Villa B 21:15:2021:15
2018-01-25 21:15:1825/01/2018MFC Quiévrain B-Pal Ahlec B 21:15:1821:15
2018-02-01 21:00:0601/02/2018Sparring Partners B-SS Calcio Borina B 21:00:0621:00
2018-02-01 21:15:2301/02/2018MFC BMS B-MFC Gunners B 21:15:2321:15
2018-02-02 19:00:3702/02/2018Wladeslaw Team B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 19:00:3719:00
2018-02-02 19:15:2002/02/2018La Roja Square B-FS Ultimate B 19:15:2019:15
2018-02-06 21:00:2506/02/2018FS Ultimate B-MFC BMS B 21:00:2521:00
2018-02-06 22:00:3206/02/2018Dream Players B-La Roja Square B 22:00:3222:00
2018-02-08 20:15:1008/02/2018MFC Gunners B-MFC Quiévrain B 20:15:1020:15
2018-02-09 19:00:4909/02/2018O’Malley’s Futsal B-Sporting Excelsior B 19:00:4919:00
2018-02-09 21:00:5309/02/2018Sparring Partners B-Pal Ahlec B 21:00:5321:00
2018-02-10 19:35:3210/02/2018Dragon Villa B-Wladeslaw Team B 19:35:3219:35
2018-02-13 21:00:4813/02/2018SS Calcio Borina B-MFC Gunners B 21:00:4821:00
2018-02-14 21:15:5414/02/2018Sporting Excelsior B-Dream Players B 21:15:5421:15
2018-02-15 21:15:4615/02/2018MFC Quiévrain B-FS Ultimate B 21:15:4621:15
2018-02-16 19:15:2516/02/2018La Roja Square B-MFC BMS B 19:15:2519:15
2018-02-22 19:00:2122/02/2018O’Malley’s Futsal B-SS Calcio Borina B 19:00:2119:00
2018-02-22 21:00:0122/02/2018Sparring Partners B-La Roja Square B 21:00:0121:00
2018-02-27 21:00:4527/02/2018SS Calcio Borina B-Dream Players B 21:00:4521:00
2018-03-02 19:00:1302/03/2018Wladeslaw Team B-MFC Gunners B 19:00:1319:00
2018-03-02 19:15:0002/03/2018Pal Ahlec B-Dragon Villa B 19:15:0019:15
2018-03-02 19:15:5002/03/2018La Roja Square B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 19:15:5019:15
2018-03-06 21:00:5606/03/2018SS Calcio Borina B-Wladeslaw Team B 21:00:5621:00
2018-03-06 22:00:4006/03/2018Dream Players B-FS Ultimate B 22:00:4022:00
2018-03-07 20:15:2807/03/2018MFC Gunners B-Pal Ahlec B 20:15:2820:15
2018-03-08 19:00:2708/03/2018O’Malley’s Futsal B-MFC Quiévrain B 19:00:2719:00
2018-03-08 21:00:1008/03/2018Sparring Partners B-Sporting Excelsior B 21:00:1021:00
2018-03-09 19:35:5109/03/2018Dragon Villa B-La Roja Square B 19:35:5119:35
2018-03-13 21:00:3313/03/2018FS Ultimate B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 21:00:3321:00
2018-03-14 20:15:1914/03/2018MFC Gunners B-Sparring Partners B 20:15:1920:15
2018-03-14 21:15:1314/03/2018Sporting Excelsior B-SS Calcio Borina B 21:15:1321:15
2018-03-15 21:15:3715/03/2018MFC Quiévrain B-Dream Players B 21:15:3721:15
2018-03-15 21:15:5415/03/2018MFC BMS B-Dragon Villa B 21:15:5421:15
2018-03-16 19:15:5916/03/2018Pal Ahlec B-Wladeslaw Team B 19:15:5919:15
2018-03-20 21:00:4620/03/2018FS Ultimate B-Sporting Excelsior B 21:00:4621:00
2018-03-20 22:00:3220/03/2018Dream Players B-MFC Gunners B 22:00:3222:00
2018-03-22 19:00:2122/03/2018O’Malley’s Futsal B-Pal Ahlec B 19:00:2119:00
2018-03-22 21:00:0422/03/2018Sparring Partners B-MFC BMS B 21:00:0421:00
2018-03-23 19:35:4523/03/2018Dragon Villa B-MFC Quiévrain B 19:35:4519:35
2018-03-29 21:15:3729/03/2018MFC Quiévrain B-SS Calcio Borina B 21:15:3721:15
2018-03-30 19:00:1630/03/2018Wladeslaw Team B-MFC BMS B 19:00:1619:00
2018-03-30 19:15:5530/03/2018Pal Ahlec B-La Roja Square B 19:15:5519:15
2018-04-03 21:00:2403/04/2018FS Ultimate B-Dragon Villa B 21:00:2421:00
2018-04-03 21:00:3503/04/2018SS Calcio Borina B-Pal Ahlec B 21:00:3521:00
2018-04-03 22:00:0403/04/2018Dream Players B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 22:00:0422:00
2018-04-04 21:15:4804/04/2018Sporting Excelsior B-Wladeslaw Team B 21:15:4821:15
2018-04-05 21:15:0805/04/2018MFC Quiévrain B-Sparring Partners B 21:15:0821:15
2018-04-11 20:15:0511/04/2018MFC Gunners B-Sporting Excelsior B 20:15:0520:15
2018-04-12 21:15:1912/04/2018MFC BMS B-MFC Quiévrain B 21:15:1921:15
2018-04-13 19:15:0113/04/2018La Roja Square B-SS Calcio Borina B 19:15:0119:15
2018-04-13 19:35:3913/04/2018Dragon Villa B-Dream Players B 19:35:3919:35
2018-04-17 21:00:3017/04/2018FS Ultimate B-MFC Gunners B 21:00:3021:00
2018-04-17 22:00:2917/04/2018Dream Players B-Sparring Partners B 22:00:2922:00
2018-04-18 21:15:1818/04/2018Sporting Excelsior B-Pal Ahlec B 21:15:1821:15
2018-04-19 19:00:0319/04/2018O’Malley’s Futsal B-MFC BMS B 19:00:0319:00
2018-04-19 21:15:4919/04/2018MFC Quiévrain B-Wladeslaw Team B 21:15:4921:15
2018-04-24 21:00:3524/04/2018SS Calcio Borina B-FS Ultimate B 21:00:3521:00
2018-04-25 20:15:2225/04/2018MFC Gunners B-Dragon Villa B 20:15:2220:15
2018-04-26 21:00:2126/04/2018Sparring Partners B-O’Malley’s Futsal B 21:00:2121:00
2018-04-27 19:00:1027/04/2018Wladeslaw Team B-La Roja Square B 19:00:1019:00
2018-04-27 19:15:4227/04/2018Pal Ahlec B-MFC BMS B 19:15:4219:15
2018-05-02 21:15:4302/05/2018Sporting Excelsior B-MFC Quiévrain B 21:15:4321:15
2018-05-03 19:00:3603/05/2018O’Malley’s Futsal B-MFC Gunners B 19:00:3619:00
2018-05-04 19:35:2304/05/2018Dragon Villa B-SS Calcio Borina B 19:35:2319:35
2018-05-18 19:35:1218/05/2018Dragon Villa B-Sparring Partners B 19:35:1219:35