Qualification

Cup :: 1st round

DateÉquipesRésultatSalle
2017-08-28 18:30:5628/08/2017Wladeslaw Team A
Niya-Cars Tertre
4 - 5
2017-08-28 19:00:0128/08/2017Interfoot
MFC Zeus
11 - 4
2017-08-28 19:00:0928/08/2017Les Galactiques
Les Bianconeri
6 - 4
2017-08-28 19:35:4728/08/2017MFC Rockabilly
5 - 0 F
2017-08-28 20:00:3128/08/2017Massilia United
MFC Malgré Tout
15 - 0
2017-08-28 20:00:4728/08/2017MFC le Flens
Celtic Dour
7 - 3
2017-08-28 20:15:0228/08/2017MFC Molho
Johnnimy Boys
5 - 4
2017-08-28 20:15:4628/08/2017Sporting Excelsior A
SS Calcio Borina B
6 - 2
2017-08-28 20:40:1928/08/2017MFC Cats A
MFC Planète Rouge
4 - 4 (3-2 p)
2017-08-28 21:00:0428/08/2017Diables Borains
Celtic Avengers
2 - 2 (3-2 p)
2017-08-28 21:15:5128/08/2017Bayern Maisières
MFC Milano A
2 - 10
2017-08-28 21:30:4828/08/2017Tonic’s Club Havay
MFC Jacky Team
5 - 0 F
2017-08-28 22:15:1028/08/2017Calcio Piacere
QG Azzurri
12 - 8
2017-08-29 20:00:3529/08/2017Last Team Quaregnon
Dragon Villa B
5 - 5 (4-3 p)
2017-08-29 20:05:2329/08/2017Meridionnal Futsal
O’Malley’s Futsal A
4 - 2
2017-08-29 20:40:3529/08/2017MFC Cats B
Ultras Colfontaine FS
3 - 11
2017-08-29 21:00:0229/08/2017Sporting Hornu
MFC Gunners B
3 - 4
2017-08-29 21:00:3329/08/2017Red Brothers
CG Futsal
5 - 12
2017-08-29 21:45:1829/08/2017Red Devil’s
MFC Juventus
3 - 4
2017-08-30 18:30:1630/08/2017Very Bad Team
FS Ultimate A
7 - 4
2017-08-30 19:00:0730/08/2017Standard Wasmuël A
CMA Jemappes
7 - 6
2017-08-30 19:35:4830/08/2017MFC Milano B
Worzen FC
7 - 6
2017-08-30 20:00:2230/08/2017Djoumappes
RG Team Frameries
5 - 6
2017-08-30 20:00:5330/08/2017MFC Blue Emotion
Jako Team
6 - 4
2017-08-30 20:15:3530/08/2017Caj Mir Boussu
MFC Milano C
8 - 7
2017-08-30 20:40:0730/08/2017US Gros Sac
Standard Wasmuël D
5 - 6
2017-08-30 21:00:2330/08/2017BD Bougnies
Bad Daddies
4 - 6
2017-08-30 21:00:3330/08/2017MFC Gunners A
Fun Boys Boussu
2 - 2 (3-2 p)
2017-08-30 21:00:4230/08/2017La Fouria
Sunderland AFC
10 - 8
2017-08-30 21:15:5730/08/2017MFC Fighting Spirit B
O’Malley’s Futsal C
5 - 5 (3-2 p)
2017-08-30 21:45:3530/08/2017MFC Spartiates
Dream Players B
15 - 4
2017-08-30 22:00:0730/08/2017Dream Players A
La Clika
13 - 2
2017-08-31 19:00:1831/08/2017Standard Wasmuël C
FS Ultimate B
4 - 9
2017-08-31 19:35:5931/08/2017Dream Soccer
Aulnois Rovers
14 - 3
2017-08-31 20:00:3431/08/2017Sparring Partners A
MFC Dalton
4 - 4 (4-3 p)
2017-08-31 20:40:1031/08/2017MFC Friends United
BL Péruwelz
7 - 4
2017-08-31 21:00:5331/08/2017Real Pancho
Futsal Quiévrain
2 - 3
2017-08-31 21:15:2631/08/2017MFC BMS B
La Montoise
8 - 2
2017-08-31 22:15:5731/08/2017SquadrAmici
MFC New Team
17 - 2
2017-09-01 18:30:3701/09/2017Les Scorpions
Dark Team
1 - 17
2017-09-01 18:35:2001/09/2017MFC Vulpo
Ultras Family A
5 - 0 F
2017-09-01 19:00:0801/09/2017Wladeslaw Team B
Young Talent Givry
7 - 7 (2-0 p)
2017-09-01 19:15:3701/09/2017La Roja Square B
MFC Quiévrain A
8 - 2
2017-09-01 19:15:5201/09/2017Pal Ahlec B
MFC Mood Bar
8 - 5
2017-09-01 19:35:0101/09/2017Dragon Villa A
MFC Quiévrain B
4 - 4 (3-1 p)
2017-09-01 19:35:2001/09/2017Ultras Family B
O’Malley’s Futsal B
9 - 2
2017-09-01 20:15:2201/09/2017Cmx Saint-Ghislain
La Roja Square A
2 - 8
2017-09-01 20:15:3301/09/2017Harmignies CBR
CA Boca Juniors Thulin
3 - 5
2017-09-01 20:30:0501/09/2017MFC Poto
Sparring Partners B
1 - 8
2017-09-01 20:40:3801/09/2017Joma Team
MFC Fighting Spirit A
3 - 6
2017-09-01 21:00:1301/09/2017Magic Frameries
MFC BMS A
1 - 1 (3-1 p)
2017-09-01 21:15:4601/09/2017LPR 44
Sporting Excelsior B
7 - 2
2017-09-01 21:30:1501/09/2017Standard Wasmuël B
FS Boca Junior
2 - 2 (1-3 p)
2017-09-01 21:45:4701/09/2017Europa Team Genly
FC Oranje
7 - 7 (3-2 p)