Qualification

DateClubsRésultat
2018-08-27 18:30:1327/08/18Wladeslaw Team A
MFC Dalton
8 - 9
2018-08-27 19:00:4427/08/18Olympique de Mons
O’Malley’s Futsal A
2 - 5
2018-08-27 19:35:5327/08/18Team Work
Interfoot
11 - 1
2018-08-27 20:00:0327/08/18Massilia United
PCM Futsal
7 - 4
2018-08-27 20:00:1427/08/18Legend’Foot
Magic Frameries
6 - 2
2018-08-27 20:15:1027/08/18Worzen FC B
Les Galactiques
4 - 5
2018-08-27 20:15:1627/08/18MFC Molho
A l’Ancienne
8 - 6
2018-08-27 20:40:5627/08/18Ultras Family
FS Boca Junior A
2 - 7
2018-08-27 21:00:0027/08/18RAEC Jean
MFC Barabas
0 - 9
2018-08-27 21:00:4227/08/18Diables Borains
Les Scorpions
7 - 5
2018-08-27 21:15:1327/08/18Tonic’s Club Havay
Fun Boys Boussu
4 - 3
2018-08-27 21:15:2527/08/18Sporting Excelsior B
BL Peruwelz A
6 - 6 (2-3)
2018-08-28 19:00:0728/08/18FS Boca Junior B
Red Duvel
7 - 5
2018-08-28 19:35:0628/08/18FC Union Friends
La Montoise
3 - 11
2018-08-28 20:00:1628/08/18ASF Colfontaine C
QG Azzurri
4 - 3
2018-08-28 20:00:2628/08/18Last Team Quaregnon
MFC Jacky Team
7 - 6
2018-08-28 20:40:1228/08/18MFC Red Devils
MFC Malgre Tout
4 - 5
2018-08-28 21:00:3428/08/18Sporting Hornu
Melting Potes
5 - 0 F
2018-08-28 21:15:3828/08/18MFC Mons Bassins
PSV Heineken
9 - 10
2018-08-29 18:30:4629/08/18Very Bad Team A
LPR 44
10 - 8
2018-08-29 19:00:0429/08/18Standard Wasmuel B
O’Malley’s Futsal B
11 - 2
2018-08-29 19:00:1429/08/18Dream Players A
MFC Zeus
10 - 3
2018-08-29 19:00:2229/08/18MFC Old School
Chievres Futsal Team
2 - 3
2018-08-29 19:35:0329/08/18Les Bianconeri
Celtic Dour
7 - 10
2018-08-29 20:00:3029/08/18Djoumappes
Soldiers Avengers
10 - 2
2018-08-29 20:00:3929/08/18MFC Blue Emotion
Bad Daddies
4 - 3
2018-08-29 20:15:2129/08/18Caj Mir Boussu
BL Peruwelz C
3 - 4
2018-08-29 20:40:1529/08/18US Gros Sac
Red Brothers
19 - 3
2018-08-29 21:00:4529/08/18MFC Gunners
MFC Quievrain B
6 - 3
2018-08-29 21:00:5629/08/18BD Bougnies
SS Calcio Borina B
1 - 5
2018-08-29 21:00:5929/08/18La Fouria
La Plate Forme B
3 - 30
2018-08-29 21:15:0729/08/18Fighting Spirit B
BL Peruwelz B
5 - 4
2018-08-29 21:45:0729/08/18MFC Spartiates
Sunderland AFC
9 - 4
2018-08-30 19:00:0630/08/18Standard Wasmuel C
La Roja Square C
2 - 10
2018-08-30 19:35:0230/08/18Golden Boys
Worzen FC A
4 - 7
2018-08-30 20:00:5330/08/18Sparring Partners A
O’Malley’s Futsal C
4 - 8
2018-08-30 20:15:0130/08/18SquadrAmici
La Clika
7 - 5
2018-08-30 20:15:4530/08/18MFC Quievrain C
MFC Mood Bar
5 - 5 (1-3)
2018-08-30 20:40:5930/08/18MFC Mons
Fighting Spirit A
0 - 5F
2018-08-30 21:00:3830/08/18Real Pancho
Wladeslaw Team B
10 - 2
2018-08-30 21:15:3630/08/18MFC Quievrain A
Team 9 Villois
5 - 0 F
2018-08-30 21:15:5230/08/18RG Team Frameries
SFC Bernissart
5 - 0 F
2018-08-31 18:30:4231/08/18Aulnois Rovers
Dream Players B
8 - 5
2018-08-31 18:35:1931/08/18MFC Vulpo
MFC Planete Rouge
0 - 19
2018-08-31 19:15:3531/08/18La Roja Square B
Come Back Team
7 - 2
2018-08-31 19:30:3531/08/18MFC DG Depannage
Sparring Partners B
5 - 4
2018-08-31 19:35:4231/08/18Dragon Villa B
MFC New Team
8 - 6
2018-08-31 19:35:5031/08/18Very Bad Team B
FC Oranje
3 - 4
2018-08-31 20:15:4231/08/18Harmignies CBR
Dragon Villa A
4 - 1
2018-08-31 20:15:4931/08/18Cmx Saint-Ghislain
ASF Colfontaine B
4 - 14
2018-08-31 20:30:0531/08/18Standard Wasmuel A
Fighting Spirit C
2 - 4
2018-08-31 20:40:5531/08/18Europa Team Genly
MF Hippie Mons
4 - 6
2018-08-31 21:30:3931/08/18Joma Team
Dream Soccer
5 - 0 F
2018-08-31 22:15:3031/08/18Johnnimy Boys
Meridionnal Futsal
11 - 7