Résultats Division 4C

DateClubsRésultat
2018-11-16 20:40:0016/11/18MFC Malgre Tout
Aulnois Rovers
8 - 6
2018-11-16 19:35:0016/11/18FC Oranje
ASF Colfontaine B
7 - 5
2018-11-16 19:15:0016/11/18La Roja Square B
FS Boca Junior B
10 - 2
2018-11-15 19:00:0015/11/18Standard Wasmuel C
Worzen FC B
1 - 6
2018-11-14 21:00:0014/11/18PCM Futsal
O’Malley’s Futsal C
8 - 4
2018-11-14 19:15:0014/11/18BL Peruwelz C
Sunderland AFC
9 - 4
2018-11-08 19:00:0008/11/18Standard Wasmuel C
Aulnois Rovers
5 - 8
2018-11-02 20:40:0002/11/18FC Oranje
La Roja Square B
4 - 5
2018-11-02 19:00:0002/11/18Wladeslaw Team B
MFC Malgre Tout
2 - 3
2018-10-31 20:40:0031/10/18ASF Colfontaine B
Worzen FC B
2 - 7
2018-10-29 20:00:0029/10/18O’Malley’s Futsal C
FS Boca Junior B
5 - 1
2018-10-26 20:40:0026/10/18MFC Malgre Tout
O’Malley’s Futsal C
6 - 4
2018-10-26 18:30:0026/10/18Aulnois Rovers
ASF Colfontaine B
7 - 2
2018-10-25 19:00:0025/10/18Standard Wasmuel C
La Roja Square B
2 - 9
2018-10-23 21:45:0023/10/18Sunderland AFC
FC Oranje
4 - 1
2018-10-23 19:00:0023/10/18FS Boca Junior B
PCM Futsal
3 - 9
2018-10-22 20:15:0022/10/18Worzen FC B
Wladeslaw Team B
7 - 1
2018-10-19 19:35:0019/10/18FC Oranje
Standard Wasmuel C
4 - 3
2018-10-19 19:00:0019/10/18Wladeslaw Team B
O’Malley’s Futsal C
2 - 3
2018-10-17 21:00:0017/10/18PCM Futsal
BL Peruwelz C
9 - 13
2018-10-17 20:40:0017/10/18ASF Colfontaine B
Sunderland AFC
7 - 1
2018-10-15 20:15:0015/10/18Worzen FC B
Aulnois Rovers
16 - 1
2018-10-11 19:00:0011/10/18Standard Wasmuel C
MFC Malgre Tout
10 - 4
2018-10-10 21:00:0010/10/18PCM Futsal
FC Oranje
6 - 5
2018-10-10 19:15:0010/10/18BL Peruwelz C
Wladeslaw Team B
15 - 4
2018-10-09 19:00:0009/10/18FS Boca Junior B
Sunderland AFC
5 - 6
2018-10-08 20:00:0008/10/18O’Malley’s Futsal C
La Roja Square B
4 - 6
2018-10-04 19:00:0004/10/18Standard Wasmuel C
PCM Futsal
2 - 7
2018-09-28 20:40:0028/09/18MFC Malgre Tout
FC Oranje
6 - 5
2018-09-28 19:15:0028/09/18La Roja Square B
Wladeslaw Team B
9 - 4
2018-09-28 18:30:0028/09/18Aulnois Rovers
PCM Futsal
5 - 14
2018-09-26 19:15:0026/09/18BL Peruwelz C
O’Malley’s Futsal C
7 - 4
2018-09-25 21:45:0025/09/18Sunderland AFC
Worzen FC B
4 - 8
2018-09-25 19:00:0025/09/18FS Boca Junior B
ASF Colfontaine B
4 - 7
2018-09-21 19:35:0021/09/18FC Oranje
FS Boca Junior B
4 - 10
2018-09-21 19:15:0021/09/18La Roja Square B
Aulnois Rovers
12 - 2
2018-09-21 19:00:0021/09/18Wladeslaw Team B
Standard Wasmuel C
7 - 3
2018-09-19 20:40:0019/09/18ASF Colfontaine B
BL Peruwelz C
6 - 9
2018-09-17 20:15:0017/09/18Worzen FC B
MFC Malgre Tout
5 - 1
2018-09-17 20:00:0017/09/18O’Malley’s Futsal C
Sunderland AFC
5 - 3
2018-09-14 20:40:0014/09/18MFC Malgre Tout
ASF Colfontaine B
6 - 7
2018-09-13 19:00:0013/09/18Standard Wasmuel C
O’Malley’s Futsal C
8 - 8
2018-09-12 19:15:0012/09/18BL Peruwelz C
Worzen FC B
6 - 3
2018-09-11 21:45:0011/09/18Sunderland AFC
PCM Futsal
5 - 6
2018-09-11 19:00:0011/09/18FS Boca Junior B
Wladeslaw Team B
5 - 3
2018-09-07 19:35:0007/09/18FC Oranje
BL Peruwelz C
6 - 6
2018-09-07 19:00:0007/09/18Wladeslaw Team B
Sunderland AFC
4 - 5
2018-09-05 21:00:0005/09/18PCM Futsal
MFC Malgre Tout
4 - 7
2018-09-05 20:40:0005/09/18ASF Colfontaine B
Standard Wasmuel C
13 - 6
2018-09-03 20:15:0003/09/18Worzen FC B
FS Boca Junior B
4 - 4
2018-09-03 20:00:0003/09/18O’Malley’s Futsal C
Aulnois Rovers
6 - 1