Résultats Division 3B

DateClubsRésultat
2018-11-16 20:15:0016/11/18Cmx Saint-Ghislain
Team Work
3 - 12
2018-11-13 21:00:0013/11/18Sporting Hornu
Last Team Quaregnon
11 - 2
2018-11-13 21:00:0013/11/18SS Calcio Borina B
Diables Borains
4 - 9
2018-11-12 19:35:0012/11/18Fighting Spirit C
Standard Wasmuel B
1 - 8
2018-11-09 21:45:0009/11/18Team Work
Fighting Spirit C
4 - 1
2018-11-07 20:15:0007/11/18Caj Mir Boussu
LPR 44
5 - 3
2018-11-07 19:00:0007/11/18Standard Wasmuel B
MFC Zeus
10 - 2
2018-11-06 20:00:0006/11/18Last Team Quaregnon
Diables Borains
2 - 3
2018-11-05 18:30:0005/11/18Wladeslaw Team A
O’Malley’s Futsal A
7 - 3
2018-11-02 21:45:0002/11/18Team Work
Wladeslaw Team A
6 - 3
2018-10-31 19:00:0031/10/18Standard Wasmuel B
LPR 44
2 - 3
2018-10-30 21:00:0030/10/18SS Calcio Borina B
Caj Mir Boussu
13 - 4
2018-10-29 20:15:0029/10/18MFC Zeus
Sporting Hornu
4 - 9
2018-10-24 20:15:0024/10/18Caj Mir Boussu
Team Work
6 - 3
2018-10-24 20:00:0024/10/18O’Malley’s Futsal A
MFC Zeus
4 - 6
2018-10-23 21:00:0023/10/18Sporting Hornu
Fighting Spirit C
11 - 5
2018-10-23 21:00:0023/10/18SS Calcio Borina B
Cmx Saint-Ghislain
6 - 0
2018-10-23 20:00:0023/10/18Last Team Quaregnon
Standard Wasmuel B
3 - 16
2018-10-22 21:00:0022/10/18Diables Borains
Wladeslaw Team A
8 - 2
2018-10-19 21:45:0019/10/18Team Work
Diables Borains
1 - 4
2018-10-19 20:15:0019/10/18Cmx Saint-Ghislain
Fighting Spirit C
3 - 5
2018-10-17 20:00:0017/10/18O’Malley’s Futsal A
Standard Wasmuel B
0 - 3
2018-10-16 21:00:0016/10/18Sporting Hornu
LPR 44
6 - 8
2018-10-15 20:15:0015/10/18MFC Zeus
Last Team Quaregnon
5 - 6
2018-10-12 20:30:0012/10/18LPR 44
Team Work
4 - 8
2018-10-10 20:15:0010/10/18Caj Mir Boussu
O’Malley’s Futsal A
10 - 5
2018-10-10 19:00:0010/10/18Standard Wasmuel B
Cmx Saint-Ghislain
15 - 2
2018-10-08 22:00:0008/10/18Diables Borains
Sporting Hornu
6 - 4
2018-10-08 20:15:0008/10/18MFC Zeus
SS Calcio Borina B
2 - 18
2018-10-08 19:35:0008/10/18Fighting Spirit C
Wladeslaw Team A
4 - 8
2018-09-28 21:45:0028/09/18Team Work
MFC Zeus
4 - 4
2018-09-28 20:30:0028/09/18LPR 44
Cmx Saint-Ghislain
7 - 1
2018-09-26 19:00:0026/09/18Standard Wasmuel B
Caj Mir Boussu
8 - 5
2018-09-25 20:00:0025/09/18Last Team Quaregnon
O’Malley’s Futsal A
6 - 5
2018-09-24 21:00:0024/09/18Diables Borains
Fighting Spirit C
9 - 1
2018-09-21 20:15:0021/09/18Cmx Saint-Ghislain
Last Team Quaregnon
10 - 11
2018-09-19 20:00:0019/09/18O’Malley’s Futsal A
Diables Borains
1 - 9
2018-09-18 21:00:0018/09/18Sporting Hornu
SS Calcio Borina B
6 - 10
2018-09-17 20:15:0017/09/18MFC Zeus
Caj Mir Boussu
12 - 7
2018-09-17 19:35:0017/09/18Fighting Spirit C
LPR 44
7 - 5
2018-09-14 20:30:0014/09/18LPR 44
O’Malley’s Futsal A
2 - 7
2018-09-12 20:15:0012/09/18Caj Mir Boussu
Cmx Saint-Ghislain
5 - 0 F
2018-09-12 19:00:0012/09/18Standard Wasmuel B
Team Work
4 - 2
2018-09-11 21:00:0011/09/18SS Calcio Borina B
Wladeslaw Team A
10 - 3
2018-09-11 20:00:0011/09/18Last Team Quaregnon
Fighting Spirit C
0 - 5 F
2018-09-10 21:00:0010/09/18Diables Borains
MFC Zeus
5 - 4
2018-09-07 20:15:0007/09/18Cmx Saint-Ghislain
Diables Borains
3 - 5
2018-09-05 20:00:0005/09/18O’Malley’s Futsal A
SS Calcio Borina B
1 - 14
2018-09-04 21:00:0004/09/18Sporting Hornu
Team Work
2 - 12
2018-09-03 20:15:0003/09/18MFC Zeus
LPR 44
6 - 2
2018-09-03 19:35:0003/09/18Fighting Spirit C
Caj Mir Boussu
5 - 0 F
2018-09-03 18:30:0003/09/18Wladeslaw Team A
Last Team Quaregnon
5 - 0 F