Résultats Division 1

DateClubsRésultat
2018-11-16 22:00:0616/11/18Fighting Spirit A
SS Calcio Borina A
7 - 7
2018-11-16 19:35:2316/11/18Dragon Villa A
MFC Epinlieu
7 - 5
2018-11-14 20:00:3014/11/18JTA Quaregnon
AS Sambuca
5 - 0
2018-11-14 19:00:5114/11/18Pal Ahlec
La Roja Square A
6 - 5
2018-11-13 21:00:5513/11/18ASF Colfontaine A
Sporting Excelsior A
7 - 4
2018-11-12 20:00:2012/11/18SS Calcio Borina A
La Plate Forme A
7 - 8
2018-11-12 19:00:4912/11/18Les Galactiques
MFC Planete Rouge
7 - 7
2018-11-09 22:00:3709/11/18AS Sambuca
MFC Planete Rouge
7 - 12
2018-11-02 22:00:1602/11/18Fighting Spirit A
La Roja Square A
9 - 5
2018-11-02 19:35:4702/11/18Dragon Villa A
ASF Colfontaine A
6 - 8
2018-10-29 19:00:1129/10/18Les Galactiques
MFC Epinlieu
5 - 5
2018-10-26 22:00:3826/10/18AS Sambuca
Fighting Spirit A
4 - 6
2018-10-26 21:30:2126/10/18MFC Planete Rouge
La Plate Forme A
5 - 6
2018-10-24 20:00:2924/10/18JTA Quaregnon
Dragon Villa A
8 - 4
2018-10-23 21:00:2323/10/18ASF Colfontaine A
Les Galactiques
7 - 4
2018-10-22 21:15:5022/10/18MFC Epinlieu
Pal Ahlec
9 - 10
2018-10-19 22:00:2919/10/18Fighting Spirit A
Sporting Excelsior A
12 - 4
2018-10-17 19:00:0917/10/18Pal Ahlec
Dragon Villa A
6 - 6
2018-10-17 18:30:4317/10/18La Plate Forme A
Les Galactiques
12 - 2
2018-10-16 21:00:4116/10/18La Roja Square A
MFC Epinlieu
8 - 4
2018-10-15 19:00:1115/10/18SS Calcio Borina A
ASF Colfontaine A
8 - 2
2018-10-12 21:30:3112/10/18MFC Planete Rouge
Pal Ahlec
5 - 10
2018-10-12 19:35:3712/10/18Dragon Villa A
SS Calcio Borina A
5 - 0 F
2018-10-10 20:00:2110/10/18JTA Quaregnon
Fighting Spirit A
2 - 4
2018-10-08 21:15:5008/10/18MFC Epinlieu
AS Sambuca
6 - 5
2018-10-08 20:15:3808/10/18Sporting Excelsior A
La Plate Forme A
10 - 11
2018-10-08 19:00:3308/10/18Les Galactiques
La Roja Square A
4 - 12
2018-09-28 22:00:4928/09/18AS Sambuca
Dragon Villa A
3 - 7
2018-09-28 21:30:2428/09/18MFC Planete Rouge
SS Calcio Borina A
5 - 7
2018-09-26 18:30:1926/09/18La Plate Forme A
Pal Ahlec
11 - 5
2018-09-25 21:00:5025/09/18ASF Colfontaine A
La Roja Square A
5 - 3
2018-09-24 21:15:5324/09/18MFC Epinlieu
Fighting Spirit A
6 - 8
2018-09-24 20:15:5924/09/18Sporting Excelsior A
JTA Quaregnon
5 - 9
2018-09-21 22:00:0621/09/18Fighting Spirit A
MFC Planete Rouge
7 - 5
2018-09-19 20:00:5519/09/18JTA Quaregnon
MFC Epinlieu
10 - 3
2018-09-19 19:00:5519/09/18Pal Ahlec
Les Galactiques
3 - 2
2018-09-19 18:30:4919/09/18La Plate Forme A
Dragon Villa A
8 - 6
2018-09-18 21:00:5318/09/18La Roja Square A
AS Sambuca
9 - 3
2018-09-17 19:00:1117/09/18SS Calcio Borina A
Sporting Excelsior A
10 - 3
2018-09-14 21:30:2614/09/18MFC Planete Rouge
JTA Quaregnon
5 - 5
2018-09-14 19:35:5714/09/18Dragon Villa A
Fighting Spirit A
3 - 9
2018-09-11 21:00:0211/09/18ASF Colfontaine A
Pal Ahlec
7 - 7
2018-09-10 21:15:4610/09/18MFC Epinlieu
La Plate Forme A
2 - 10
2018-09-10 20:15:1110/09/18Sporting Excelsior A
La Roja Square A
1 - 6
2018-09-10 19:00:1910/09/18Les Galactiques
SS Calcio Borina A
5 - 7
2018-09-07 22:00:3607/09/18Fighting Spirit A
ASF Colfontaine A
11 - 2
2018-09-05 20:00:1205/09/18JTA Quaregnon
Les Galactiques
3 - 5
2018-09-05 19:00:0805/09/18Pal Ahlec
Sporting Excelsior A
3 - 6
2018-09-05 18:30:4205/09/18La Plate Forme A
AS Sambuca
11 - 3
2018-09-04 21:00:1504/09/18La Roja Square A
MFC Planete Rouge
3 - 0
2018-09-03 19:00:1803/09/18SS Calcio Borina A
MFC Epinlieu
5 - 0 F